Results

Filter by team
lokakuu

lauantai 9 lokakuu 2021

Premier Division

14:00
AFC RUMNEY JUNIORS
vs
CARDIFF ACADEMICALS
14:00
CARDIFF ATHLETIC
vs
CARDIFF BAY FC

Under 13 D Division

09:00
AFC RUMNEY JUNIORS
vs
SPLOTT ALBION
09:00
LISVANE PANTHERS WHITE
vs
TIGER BAY JUNIORS
09:00
RADYR RANGERS BLACK
vs
CARDIFF CRUSADERS
09:00
ST ALBANS
vs
CANTON RANGERS BLUE

Division Three

14:00
AFC RUMNEY JUNIORS
vs
CLWB SPARTA
14:00
CARDIFF ALLSTARS
vs
TRELAI PARK RANGERS
14:00
EAST CARDIFF RANGERS
vs
SPLOTT ALBION
14:00
GRANGETOWN HARLEQUINS FC
vs
LLANRUMNEY ATHLETIC

Division Two

14:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
vs
GRANGE ALBION
14:00
CARDIFF BAY
vs
ELY RANGERS
14:00
CULVERHOUSE CROSS
vs
SPLOTT CONS
14:00
GRANGETOWN CATHOLICS OB
vs
CARDIFF COSMOS ATHLETIC
14:00
ST ALBANS
vs
LLANRUMNEY ATHLETIC

Under 13 A Division

09:00
AFC WHITCHURCH BLUE
vs
CLWB CYMRIC
09:00
CANTON RANGERS BLACK
vs
CANTON LIBS
09:00
ELY RANGERS BLUE
vs
BRIDGEND STREET
09:00
MARSHFIELD JUNIORS
vs
HEATH PARK RANGERS BLACK

Under 15 C Division

10:30
AFC WHITCHURCH GREEN
vs
GRANGETOWN CATHOLICS OB
10:30
DANESCOURT FC
vs
TIGER BAY JUNIORS
10:30
HEATH PARK RANGERS BLUE
vs
BOOMERANG ROVERS
10:30
LISVANE PANTHERS ORANGE
vs
CPD URDD
10:30
RAFA JUNIORS
vs
HEATH PARK RANGERS RED

Under 13 C Division

11:00
AFC WHITCHURCH YELLOW
vs
RADYR RANGERS WHITE
11:00
CANTON RANGERS YELLOW
vs
PENTWYN DYNAMO
11:00
CARDIFF CORRIES WHITE
vs
LISVANE PANTHERS GREEN
11:00
CYNCOED ATHLETIC
vs
MAINDY CORRIES
11:00
HEATH PARK RANGERS BLUE
vs
PONTPRENNAU PUMAS

Under 13 B Division

11:00
CAERAU ELY
vs
AFC WHITCHURCH BLACK
11:00
CARDIFF CRUSADERS
vs
CARDIFF CORRIES RED
11:00
HEATH PARK RANGERS GREEN
vs
LISVANE PANTHERS BLACK
11:00
PENTREBANE PANTHERS
vs
CANTON RANGERS GREEN

Under 14 C Division

10:30
CAERAU ELY JUNIORS
vs
LISVANE PANTHERS BLACK
10:30
ELY RANGERS
vs
CANTON RANGERS WHITE
10:30
TY CELYN JUNIORS
vs
AFC WHITCHURCH BLUE

Under 14 A Division

10:30
CANTON RANGERS BLUE
vs
AFC WHITCHURCH BLACK
10:30
GRANGETOWN CATHOLICS OB
vs
LLANRUMNEY UNITED JUNIORS BLACK
10:30
HEATH PARK RANGERS
vs
ELY RANGERS
10:30
LISVANE PANTHERS ORANGE
vs
DANESCOURT

Under 16 C Division

10:30
CANTON RANGERS BLUE
vs
PENTWYN DYNAMO
10:30
LLANEDEYRN BLUEBIRDS
vs
CYNCOED ATHLETIC
10:30
SPLOTT ALBION
vs
FAIRWATER FC

Under 16 B Division

10:30
CARDIFF CORRIES
vs
TIGER BAY JUNIORS
10:30
CARDIFF CRUSADERS
vs
MAINDY CORIES
10:30
LLANRUMNEY UNITED JUNIORS BLACK
vs
BUTETOWN YOUTH
10:30
RADYR RANGERS
vs
AFC WHITCHURCH RED

Division One

14:00
CARDIFF COSMOPOLITAN
vs
TONGWYNLAIS
14:00
CARDIFF DRACONIANS
vs
SPLOTT ALBION
14:00
CLWB CYMRIC
vs
CANTON RANGERS
14:00
CANTON LIBS
vs
ST JOSEPHS

Under 16 A Division

10:30
CARDIFF KESTRELS
vs
LISVANE PANTHERS GREEN
10:30
CPD URDD
vs
CANTON RANGERS WHITE

Under 14 B Division

10:30
CYNCOED ATHLETIC
vs
CPD URDD
10:30
LLANRUMNEY UNITED
vs
MAINDY CORRIES
10:30
PENTWYN DYNAMO
vs
AFC WHITCHURCH YELLOW
10:30
PENTYRCH RANGERS
vs
LISVANE PANTHERS RED

Under 15 A Division

10:30
ELY RANGERS
vs
LISVANE PANTHERS GREEN
10:30
LISVANE PANTHERS RED
vs
AFC WHITCHURCH BLUE
10:30
MAINDY CORRIES
vs
LISVANE PANTHERS BLACK
10:30
PENTWYN DYNAMO
vs
CANTON RANGERS

Under 15 B Division

10:30
FAIRWATER FC
vs
BUTETOWN YOUTH
10:30
PENTYRCH RANGERS
vs
LLANRUMNEY UNITED JUNIORS RED

lauantai 2 lokakuu 2021

Division Three

14:00
AFC RUMNEY JUNIORS
vs
CARDIFF ALLSTARS
14:00
GRANGETOWN HARLEQUINS FC
vs
CLWB SPARTA
14:00
LLANRUMNEY ATHLETIC
vs
EAST CARDIFF RANGERS
14:00
SPLOTT ALBION
vs
PENTYRCH RANGERS
14:00
STAR FC
vs
TRELAI PARK RANGERS

Division Two

14:00
CARDIFF ACADEMICALS
vs
ST ALBANS
14:00
ELY RANGERS
vs
AFC WHITCHURCH
14:00
GRANGE ALBION
vs
LLANRUMNEY ATHLETIC
14:00
GRANGETOWN CATHOLICS OB
vs
CULVERHOUSE CROSS
14:00
SPLOTT CONS
vs
CARDIFF BAY
14:00
CARDIFF COSMOS ATHLETIC
vs
LISVANE PANTHERS

Premier Division

14:00
CARDIFF ATHLETIC
vs
PENTWYN DYNAMO
14:00
CARDIFF BAY FC
vs
AFC RUMNEY JUNIORS
14:00
CREIGIAU FC
vs
CWRT Y VIL
14:00
LLANDAFF COSMOS
vs
CARDIFF ACADEMICALS
14:00
TONGWYNLAIS
vs
STAR FC

Division One

14:00
CARDIFF DRACONIANS
vs
CANTON LIBS
14:00
CARDIFF VILLA
vs
CANTON RANGERS
14:00
CLWB CYMRIC
vs
CARDIFF COSMOPOLITAN
14:00
ST JOSEPHS
vs
SPLOTT ALBION

Cardiff and District AFL newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe